月日 |
種別 |
試合結果 |
|
備考 |
2/19
|
|
マツザキ |
1-14 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
2/19
|
|
マツザキ |
2-1 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
2/26
|
|
マツザキ |
2-10 |
北会津 |
★ |
|
2/26
|
|
マツザキ |
1-9 |
北会津 |
★ |
|
2/26 |
|
マツザキ |
11-3 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
水戸市常澄交流野球大会 |
3/4
|
|
マツザキ |
11-0 |
那珂湊 |
☆ |
|
3/4
|
|
マツザキ |
2-2 |
常澄 |
★ |
抽選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/11 |
|
マツザキ |
7-1 |
信夫大森 |
☆ |
|
3/11 |
|
マツザキ |
3-5 |
中央台ベア |
★ |
|
3/18 |
|
マツザキ |
10-5 |
大山ジュニア |
☆ |
|
3/18 |
|
マツザキ |
6-3 |
城西学童 |
☆ |
|
3/25 |
|
マツザキ |
12-10 |
喜多方 |
☆ |
|
3/25 |
|
マツザキ |
5-5 |
喜多方 |
=
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
水寺西代官杯 |
3/31 |
|
マツザキ |
8-7 |
水戸レイズ |
☆ |
|
4/1 |
|
マツザキ |
1-5 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
4/1 |
交流戦 |
マツザキ |
3-2 |
ふくしまBS |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
春季マクドナルド杯 |
4/7 |
|
マツザキ |
1-4 |
菊田キッズ |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/15 |
|
マツザキ |
0-5 |
勿来 |
★ |
|
4/15 |
|
マツザキ |
3-9 |
勿来 |
★ |
|
4/22 |
|
マツザキ |
0-12 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
4/22 |
|
マツザキ |
1-17 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高円宮賜杯全日本学童軟式野球大会・いわき地区予選 |
4/30 |
|
マツザキ |
8-2 |
球友 |
☆ |
|
4/30 |
|
マツザキ |
8-6 |
平 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/13 |
|
マツザキ |
0-8 |
棚倉 |
★ |
|
5/13 |
|
マツザキ |
3-11 |
棚倉 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
全国スポーツ少年団軟式野球交流大会・いわき地区予選 |
5/20 |
|
マツザキ |
10-0 |
平 |
☆ |
|
5/20 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GasOneCUPいわき地区予選 |
5/27 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
5/27 |
|
マツザキ |
11-4 |
平 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
高円宮賜杯全日本学童軟式野球大会・県大会 |
6/2 |
|
マツザキ |
6-10 |
ふくしまBS |
★ |
|
|
全国スポーツ少年団軟式野球交流大会・県大会 |
6/16 |
|
マツザキ |
7-12 |
相馬東部 |
★ |
|
|
GasOneCUP県大会 |
6/23 |
|
マツザキ |
14-7 |
ふくしまBS |
☆ |
|
6/24 |
|
マツザキ |
4-5 |
塙 |
★ |
ベスト4 |
|
6/30 |
|
マツザキ |
0-4 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
6/30 |
|
マツザキ |
0-17 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
|
県下民報杯いわき地区予選 |
7/1 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
7/1 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
平 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マクドナルド杯いわき地区予選 |
7/21 |
|
マツザキ |
7-3 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
7/21 |
|
マツザキ |
1-3 |
平 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
県下民報杯県大会 |
7/28 |
|
マツザキ |
0-10 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西川チェーン大会 |
8/1 |
交流戦 |
マツザキ |
6-1 |
加須 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8/4 |
|
マツザキ |
5-5 |
いわき南 |
= |
|
8/4 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
いわき南 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ベースボールマガジン社杯・第15回東北大会 |
8/11 |
|
マツザキ |
0-7 |
角間川 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
いわき市長杯第2回マツザキガーデンカップ |
8/25 |
|
マツザキ |
2-2 |
喜久田 |
☆ |
|
8/25 |
|
マツザキ |
7-9 |
塙 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
緑水苑杯 |
9/15 |
|
マツザキ |
16-2 |
三穂田 |
☆ |
|
9/15 |
|
マツザキ |
5-4 |
西向アトムズ |
☆ |
|
9/16 |
|
マツザキ |
7-6 |
福島ブルー |
☆ |
|
9/16 |
|
マツザキ |
3-4 |
喜久田 |
★ |
準優勝 |
|
棚倉キッズ10周年大会 |
9/22 |
|
マツザキ |
1-8 |
あさかわ |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/13 |
|
マツザキ |
2-6 |
菊田キッズ |
★ |
|
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
3-4 |
中央台ベア |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
県南学童交流大会 |
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
6-2 |
|
☆ |
|
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
3-2 |
|
☆ |
|
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
3-5 |
|
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/21 |
|
マツザキ |
0-15 |
常磐 |
★ |
|
11/4 |
|
マツザキ |
1-8 |
磐崎 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第3回小松聖杯 |
12/4 |
|
マツザキ |
3-2 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
12/10 |
|
マツザキ |
2-6 |
磐崎 |
★ |
|
|
月日 |
種別 |
試合結果 |
|
備考 |
2/19 |
|
マツザキ |
12-11 |
小名浜 |
☆ |
|
2/19 |
|
マツザキ |
3-16 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
2/26 |
|
マツザキ |
16-3 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
2/26 |
|
マツザキ |
14-10 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/11 |
|
マツザキ |
5-4 |
信夫大森 |
☆ |
|
3/11 |
|
マツザキ |
17-5 |
中央台ベア |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/15 |
|
マツザキ |
4-6 |
勿来 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/22 |
|
マツザキ |
3-6 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
4/22 |
|
マツザキ |
6-14 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/13 |
|
マツザキ |
5-13 |
棚倉 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 |
|
マツザキ |
10-9 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
6/2 |
|
マツザキ |
12-9 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/16 |
|
マツザキ |
7-7 |
中央台ベア |
= |
|
6/16 |
|
マツザキ |
13-10 |
中央台ベア |
☆ |
|
6/16 |
|
マツザキ |
12-23 |
中央台ベア |
★ |
|
6/23 |
|
マツザキ |
13-2 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
6/23 |
|
マツザキ |
3-24 |
いわき球友 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/30 |
|
マツザキ |
6-10 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
6/30 |
|
マツザキ |
6-5 |
小名浜 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7/7 |
|
マツザキ |
4-5 |
ときわイーグル |
★ |
|
7/7 |
|
マツザキ |
10-3 |
ときわイーグル |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8/4 |
|
マツザキ |
13-0 |
いわき南 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新人戦・いわき地区予選 |
8/12 |
|
マツザキ |
7-3 |
いわき球友 |
☆ |
|
8/12 |
|
マツザキ |
13-12 |
平 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
いわき市長杯第2回マツザキガーデンカップ
|
8/25 |
|
マツザキ |
9-1 |
江名 |
☆ |
|
8/25 |
|
マツザキ |
4-12 |
小名浜 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新人戦・県大会 |
9/8 |
|
マツザキ |
7-0 |
小金井 |
☆ |
|
9/8 |
|
マツザキ |
8-0 |
南相馬 |
☆ |
|
9/9 |
|
マツザキ |
0-7 |
小名浜 |
★ |
ベスト4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/15 |
|
マツザキ |
9-20 |
南相馬 |
★ |
|
9/15 |
|
マツザキ |
9-6 |
南相馬 |
☆ |
|
9/29 |
|
マツザキ |
1-8 |
オール東海 |
★ |
|
9/29 |
|
マツザキ |
4-5 |
オール東海 |
★ |
|
9/29 |
|
マツザキ |
2-7 |
オール東海 |
★ |
|
10/13 |
|
マツザキ |
7-2 |
菊田キッズ |
☆ |
|
10/13 |
|
マツザキ |
7-6 |
菊田キッズ |
☆ |
|
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
3-2 |
中央台ベ |
☆ |
|
10/14 |
|
マツザキ |
8-5 |
中央台ベ |
☆ |
|
10/21 |
|
マツザキ |
3-2 |
常磐 |
☆ |
|
10/21 |
|
マツザキ |
18-6 |
常磐 |
☆ |
|
11/3 |
|
マツザキ |
9-2 |
いわき南 |
☆ |
|
11/3 |
|
マツザキ |
3-2 |
いわき南 |
☆ |
|
11/3 |
|
マツザキ |
13-4 |
いわき南 |
☆ |
|
11/4 |
|
マツザキ |
18-1 |
磐崎 |
☆ |
|
11/4 |
|
マツザキ |
29-2 |
磐崎 |
☆ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
いわき学童野球新人大会 |
11/11 |
|
マツザキ |
6-2 |
水戸ジュニア |
☆ |
|
11/18 |
|
マツザキ |
3-1 |
龍ヶ崎 |
☆ |
抽選勝 |
11/18 |
|
マツザキ |
1-3 |
常磐 |
★ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
マツザキ |
2-0 |
勿来 |
☆ |
|
12/9 |
|
マツザキ |
7-9 |
勿来 |
★ |
|
|